facebook

Rudolphs Rampage

Harbison Kids Triathlon

activecolumbia facebook group



StorageExpress



FastSigns

 

 

 

Home
ActiveColumbia

2019 Rudolph's Rampage MTB XC Race Results

Category  Age group First Name Last Name Time
Place
All Juniors 10 TO 16 Jack Stapleton 1:12:00
1
All Juniors 10 TO 16 Jaylee White 1:24:44
2
All Juniors 10 TO 16 Hunky Heyward 2:27:43
3
All Juniors 10 TO 16 Ben Terpstra 1:17:56
1 LAP
All Juniors 10 TO 16 Francis Miranda
DNF
All Single Speed Open Brad Phillips 1:31:28
1
All Single Speed Open William Hefner 1:32:49
2
All Single Speed Open Justin Bristol 1:34:25
3
All Single Speed Open Gregory Jones 1:40:52
4
All Single Speed Open Bradley Craig 1:57:12
5
Cat 2/ 19-39 M 19-39 Ken Ingersoll 1:26:29
1
Cat 2/ 19-39 M 19-39 Lance Davidson 1:27:20
2
Cat 2/ 19-39 M 19-39 Enoel Hidalgo 1:33:20
3
Cat 2/ 19-39 M 19-39 Roger Fenwick 1:36:38
4
Cat 2/ 19-39 M 19-39 Justin Jennings 1:40:06
5
Cat 2/ 19-39 M 19-39 Collin Clark 1:42:22
6
Cat 2/ 19-39 M 19-39 Corey Reed 2:03:59
7
Cat 2/ 19-39 M 19-39 Garrett Spangler
DNF
Cat2/Spt 40+ Male 40-49 Jock White 1:31:35
1
Cat2/Spt 40+ Male 40-49 Jeremy Kyzer 1:31:35
2
Cat2/Spt 40+ Male 40-49 christopher hill 1:40:22
3
Cat2/Spt 40+ Male 40-49 Dalin Parker 1:44:55
4
Cat2/Spt 40+ Male 40-49 Nathan Bryson 1:53:33
5
Cat2/Spt 40+ Male 40-49 Benny Rodriguez 1:55:03
6
Cat2/Spt 40+ Male 40-49 Zelman Whitlow 1:57:17
7
Cat2/Spt 40+ Male 40-49 Gerald Bracete 2:00:56
8
Cat2/Spt 40+ Male 40-49 Freddie Martinez 2:06:26
9
Cat2/Spt 40+ Male 40-49 Juan Ramos 2:14:21
10
Cat2/Spt 40+ Male 40-49 Arnaldo Santiago 2:14:21
11
Cat2/Spt 40+ Male 40-49 Tom Lazzaro
DNF
Cat2/Spt 50+ Male 50+ Tom Sunday 1:30:51
1
Cat2/Spt 50+ Male 50+ Shaun Walsh 1:33:32
2
Cat2/Spt 50+ Male 50+ Bob Karlson 1:41:17
3
Cat2/Spt 50+ Male 50+ Anthony Haufler 2:07:52
4
Cat2/Spt 50+ Male 50+ Galen Sutphin 2:07:53
5
Cat3/ 19-39  Male 19-39 Will Wolfe 1:01:44
1
Cat3/ 19-39  Male 19-39 Logan Hawke 1:01:57
2
Cat3/ 19-39  Male 19-39 Caleb Kennon 1:03:15
3
Cat3/ 19-39  Male 19-39 Jose Marrero 1:04:20
4
Cat3/ 19-39  Male 19-39 Uriah Stillenger 1:05:05
5
Cat3/ 19-39  Male 19-39 Johnny Ridenhour 1:06:15
6
Cat3/ 19-39  Male 19-39 Randall Garlock 1:07:13
7
Cat3/ 19-39  Male 19-39 Jesse Goode 1:11:43
8
Cat3/ 19-39  Male 19-39 Cole Lee Atkinson 1:17:16
9
Cat3/ 19-39  Male 19-39 Gavin Scott 1:20:12
10
Cat3/ 19-39  Male 19-39 Will Eckhardt 1:22:19
11
Cat3/ 19-39  Male 19-39 Pete Tereszkiewicz 1:23:16
12
Cat3/ 19-39  Male 19-39 Bobby Hayes 1:26:15
13
Cat3/ 19-39  Male 19-39 Matthew Tate 1:33:15
14
Cat3/ 19-39  Male 19-39 Chad Walker
DNF
Cat3/Beg 19-39 W 19-39 Kaleigh Hegler 1:22:42
1
Cat3/Beg 19-39 W 19-39 Eliane Biester 1:24:09
2
Cat3/Beg 40+ Male 40-49 Joel Thompson 1:06:11
1
Cat3/Beg 40+ Male 40-49 Dylan Johnson 1:07:56
2
Cat3/Beg 40+ Male 40-49 Jeremy Miller 1:25:59
3
Cat3/Beg 40+ Male 40-49 Michael Terpstra 1:27:28
4
Cat3/Beg 40+ Male 40-49 Dexter McKoy 1:32:46
5
Cat3/Beg 40+ Male 40-49 walt young 1:41:14
6
Cat3/Beg 40+ W 40+ Jenifer Wilson 1:54:05
1
Cat3/Beg 50+ Male 50+ Philip Quann 1:02:16
1
Cat3/Beg 50+ Male 50+ Dennis Robertson 1:05:22
2
Cat3/Beg 50+ Male 50+ Langston Powell 1:05:43
3
Cat3/Beg 50+ Male 50+ rich barton 1:06:40
4
Cat3/Beg 50+ Male 50+ Rick Rice 1:07:25
5
Cat3/Beg 50+ Male 50+ Jeff Eaton 1:09:04
6
Cat3/Beg 50+ Male 50+ david miller 1:09:31
7
Cat3/Beg 50+ Male 50+ Glenn Ritchie 1:12:07
8
Cat3/Beg 50+ Male 50+ MIke Sayles 1:21:12
9
Cat3/Beg 50+ Male 50+ Vincent Barnhill 1:33:02
10
Cat3/Beg 50+ Male 50+ Joshua Swain 1:53:55
11
Pro Cat1/2 Women Open Jess White 1:42:38
1
Pro Cat1/2 Women Open Kelly LaVette 1:46:13
2
Pro Cat1/2 Women Open Kay Lehman 1:52:45
3
Pro Cat1/2 Women Open BethAnne  Johnson 2:29:50
4
Pro/Cat1 19-39 Male Open Michael Brophy 1:54:16
1
Pro/Cat1 19-39 Male Open Chris Mathis 1:54:23
2